Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOLSEY ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£182,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+75.2%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,100
+131.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£138,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TU
← Back to All Properties