25, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000-10.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000-7.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1