Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+50.3%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+78.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+38.0%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EB
← Back to All Properties