Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXENDEAN GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,500
+43.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+254.8%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 0RP
← Back to All Properties