Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TEMPLE GATE, TEMPLE END, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+24.4%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5DY
← Back to All Properties