Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ALMA COURT, CARR LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+113.8%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3EE
← Back to All Properties