Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PLACE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+76.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4HH
← Back to All Properties