Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HOLLIDAY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-17.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+424.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0UQ
← Back to All Properties