Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+27.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PL
← Back to All Properties