Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MAYFAIR COURT, 357, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+64.1%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QR
← Back to All Properties