Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+88.3%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+73.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8BA
← Back to All Properties