Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-5.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+10.8%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties