2, HAGLANDS COPSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£378,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+139.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£378,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+73.8%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1