Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TADORNE ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£456,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+199.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
+£456,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,750
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5TD
← Back to All Properties