Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, SMARTS GREEN, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+21.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+1.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6BD
← Back to All Properties