6, THE FAIRWAY, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD5 0JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+16.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£445,000+31.1%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,500+72.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+162.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+43.4%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1