Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
-11.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-2.8%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+205.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PW
← Back to All Properties