Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLOWES AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+58.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2RL
← Back to All Properties