Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,500
-27.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties