17, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+68.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1