9, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000+7.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+99.8%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1