Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+23.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£30,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,630
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties