Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+46.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+1.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+35.2%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+48.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties