111, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 3RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+96.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+120.5%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+42.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1