Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CASTLE GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+23.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JE
← Back to All Properties