42, PALMCOURT AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+126.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+27.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1