Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RENWICK PARK EAST, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,250
+157.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9LY
← Back to All Properties