41, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+267.9%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1