Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+91.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0DT
← Back to All Properties