Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
-7.9%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties