Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLENESHA GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+101.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 6 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties