Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, AYLESBURY AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+182.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties