Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+56.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+9.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+97.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0AZ
← Back to All Properties