Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOBSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+71.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6PT
← Back to All Properties