Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SPRING ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+73.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
-12.4%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+153.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1QQ
← Back to All Properties