Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+26.8%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,300
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QT
← Back to All Properties