Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 15 August 2020
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties