53, WOOLMER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 2FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+0.1%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+9.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+136.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1