Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REGINALD STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+45.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+15.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+137.8%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QZ
← Back to All Properties