FLAT 11, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+105.7%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+2.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1