Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TIDINGS HILL, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-8.2%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,245
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 1BL
← Back to All Properties