Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+62.7%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+84.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties