Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+26.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+79.6%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties