Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+118.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6XX
← Back to All Properties