78, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£583,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£583,000+133.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1