23, KINGSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,000+109.6%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+47.8%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1