Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BADER DRIVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+35.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+115.6%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2QS
← Back to All Properties