Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CRESCENT GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 9WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 9WR
← Back to All Properties