61, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.4%
Price Change
-£624,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£329,995-65.4%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
-£624,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£954,000+174.1%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£605,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,100
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1