Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties